Ekaterina Sherzhukova by Georgy Chernyadyev

Posted By: nrg
Ekaterina Sherzhukova by Georgy Chernyadyev

Ekaterina Sherzhukova - Georgy Chernyadyev Photoshoot
7 jpg | up to 2000*1125 | 3.73 MB

Name: Екатерина Шержукова
Alias: Kate Great
Nationality: Russian
Date of Birth: 5 April 1996
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg, Russia
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5'5" ; 165 cm
Weight: 95 lbs ; 43 kg
Measurements: (US) 35-24.5-37 ; (EU) 89-62-93
Shoe size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 ; (UK) 3.5

Ekaterina Sherzhukova by Georgy Chernyadyev

Find more pics of Ekaterina Sherzhukova on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!